Galatik Horio · Trang chủ
Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
YemenVietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South KoreaVietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
VietnamV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha TinhV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FCV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
2026-10-19 15:40Philippines Open 2026: Alcaide Defends His Crown, 74 Home Cueists, and a Format That Never States Its Race Length
2026-09-21 06:03The Professional Billiards Power Map: The Gap the Rankings Cannot Measure
2026-09-13 11:14Zhao Xintong's 2026 World Title: A 20-Month Ban and the Structural Hole in Billiards
2026-09-07 05:53Mark Allen withdraws from British Open and English Open: Five missed ranking events and the unanswered question
FC Pro Mobile World Championship 2026: The Best-of-Three Round of 16 Is the Trap Door for Vietnam's Four Competitors2026-10-21 18:08
The VFF Chair Race and the Billionaire Who Isn't on the List2026-10-21 15:58
The V.League transfer window: payables ledgers and foreign-player quotas decide more than price tags2026-10-21 12:52
The V.League Blank Zone: Vietnamese Football Classifies Brilliantly and Retrieves Badly2026-10-21 11:14
V.League 1's transfer market: read the contract structure when no fee is listed2026-10-21 10:08
Nha Trang Lost 20 Billion in One Night: When Vietnamese Football Is Priced by Belief, Not Data2026-10-21 09:21
Good News for Coach Kim Sang Sik's Attack: Four Forwards on Target and the Unsolved Equation2026-10-21 06:40
Six Goals and a Void: What Kim Sang-sik Really Has After Four Rounds2026-10-21 03:14
Quang Vinh: three goals in 121 minutes and the data gap at the Vietnam national team door2026-10-20 13:17
Three Goals in 121 Minutes: Quang Vinh and the Limits of a Small Sample2026-10-20 12:54
Vietnam U17: A Three-Step Opponent Ladder in Korea and the Points Arithmetic of Group G2026-10-20 12:31
Riyadh, an Unverified Report and the Stress Test for the Oil-Funded Football Machine2026-10-13 17:19
Three Minutes, One Red Card and a Contract to 2029: The Samuele Inacio Valuation File2026-09-24 18:39
Vlahovic Fires Back: 'I Was Benched Only Because My Contract Was Running Down'2026-09-05 00:38
The January Rumor Map: the Weakest Source Leads the Headline, the Strongest Sits at the Back2026-09-19 23:04
Lennon Miller's Scar: Lessons from a Forgotten Summer2026-09-22 20:57
US Treasury Yields Rise, Gold Slumps: The Money Behind Football Transfers Is Being Repriced2026-09-29 09:42
The Empty Report and the Data Void of Vietnamese Women's Football2026-09-16 05:46
Erik Lira and the Collapsed Monaco Deal: When the Contract Misses the Clock2026-09-14 04:12
Alexander-Arnold and Palmer Return to England: Tuchel's Challenge Amid an Injury Storm2026-09-19 14:48
Ueda's Double and a Ten-Man Wall: Japan Edge Venezuela in Hiroshima2026-09-29 01:08
Nine Analytical Lenses Return Empty: Does the V-League Lack Data or Readers of Data?2026-09-13 13:16
Ronaldo benched, suspension unsigned: reading a disciplinary file through three layers of truth2026-10-11 10:27
Vietnamese Football 2026: The Journey to Confirm Continental Status and the World Cup Dream2026-10-15 06:35
Manchester United and Carrick's Back-Three: Correct Geometry, Wrong Materials2026-10-19 10:10
Dan Burn, the Captain's Armband and the Grey Zone in Newcastle's Defence2026-10-17 14:43
One Pass, Two Fates: Feyenoord's Laboured Win and the Fragile Line Between Talent and Prejudice2026-10-19 02:57
Cruz Azul, Four Games Without a Win and a Plea for Patience Before the Clásico Capitalino2026-10-12 10:50
Dead balls and empty spaces: Why Vietnam are being underestimated?2026-09-11 02:36
Manchester City's Punishment and the Premier League's Test of Authority2026-09-30 22:35
Spain Name Squad From Ceuta: Two Stars on the Shirt, Four Matches in Eleven Days2026-09-19 13:08
Borja's Bicycle Kick at the Azteca and the Silenced Voice of Hugo Sánchez2026-09-23 11:51
Bayer Leverkusen vs RB Leipzig: Schick, Nusa and the Echo from Empty Seats in Bundesliga Matchweek 42026-09-19 07:44
Effort Metrics, PPDA and the Tactical Gaps of the Regular Season2026-10-07 14:32
World Cup 2026 and the Dreams That Land Askew2026-09-15 21:43
U23 Japan edge Uzbekistan 9-8 on penalties to reach Asiad 20 final2026-09-30 23:13
Badminton
The Nightmare Draw in Nagoya: Why Asian Games 2026 Will Rewrite Asia's Badminton Order
Badminton
China Masters 2026: Satwik-Chirag Survive a 36-Shot Rally, Srikanth Exits in Straight Games
Badminton
23 Minutes in Hangzhou: Reading Mahoor Shahzad's 21-5, 21-11 Defeat Through Data
Badminton
India at the 2026 Asian Games: A Team Bronze, an Individual Gap, and a Generational Handover
The Nightmare Draw in Nagoya: Why Asian Games 2026 Will Rewrite Asia's Badminton Order
Badminton
China Masters 2026: Satwik-Chirag Survive a 36-Shot Rally, Srikanth Exits in Straight Games
Badminton
23 Minutes in Hangzhou: Reading Mahoor Shahzad's 21-5, 21-11 Defeat Through Data
Badminton
India at the 2026 Asian Games: A Team Bronze, an Individual Gap, and a Generational Handover
NCAA's First Top 16 Reveal: Nebraska at No. 1, and a Table That Does Not Match the Win-Loss ColumnSet two ended 22-25. On the scoreboard of Nebraska's home gym that number was...
NCAA 2026 First Top 16 Reveal: Nebraska at No. 1 and the Arithmetic Nobody Gets to SeeAt 6:30 p.m. on October 18, 2026, sixteen lines of names appeared on the...
Nebraska at 19-0 Tops the NCAA's First Top 16: The Ranking Measures Schedule, Not FormOn the night of October 17, in Lincoln, Nebraska beat Purdue 3-1. The box sco...
Türkiye and the 2027 World Championship ticket: why sixth place is worth more than a berthThe news brief runs exactly two lines. Türkiye's men's national volleyball te...
BKFC 95: Jimmie Rivera knocks out Meyer in round four, and the limits of a beautiful win
Jimmie Rivera Stops Meyer at 0:46 of Round 4 at BKFC 95: 13 Centimetres of Height and a Two-Tier Résumé Gap
Police Officer KOs Opponent 13cm Taller: When Bare-Knuckle Redefines Physical Advantage
Jimmie Rivera stops Meyer in Round 4 at BKFC 95: notes on a two-tier résumé mismatch
0-6 and the -59kg Fork: Trần Thị Cẩm Tú's World Silver Under the Data LensBielsko-Biała, Poland. The scoreboard stopped at 0-6. Trần Thị Cẩm Tú, 17 yea...
16-0 and a Ticket Not Renewed: When the UFC Prices 'Entertainment' Above 'Winning'I remember a night in Incheon, when Incheon United lost 0-3 at home and the...
Track and Arena: When Vietnam's Data Has Not Yet Been Fully CountedCounting every step to find the one who doesn't want to run. I sat in the...
One Word, Three Sports: The Data Trap in Combat Sports ReportingOn Saturday night, I stayed behind alone in the office in Incheon, reopening...
Allen Submits Duncan in UFC Main Event: A Win Built on Control TimeFrom the third row at the UFC Apex, I could hear Brendan Allen breathing more...
Allen Submits Duncan in UFC Main Event: A Win Built on Control Time and an Unanswered CalloutMain Event Night at Meta Apex Christian Leroy Duncan landed 138 significant...
When the Source Is Empty: The Discipline of a Null Result in Sports JournalismOn the screen sits an eight-part analysis table. Every cell, from section one...
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
Bennie Boatwright's Naturalization for Gilas Pilipinas: A 6'10" Perimeter Big and the One-Slot Problem
Ring Night at Madison Square Garden: The Knicks Begin Their Title Defense, the 76ers Bring Four Stars and a Spacing Problem
Knicks Hang the NBA Cup Banner: A Pre-Calculated Reversal, Not a Moment of Regret
Leylah Fernandez wins sixth WTA title at Singapore Open: a victory for a player who knows where she stands
Sinner Withdraws from Shanghai: The Knee That Decides World No. 1
The Empty Stratum: The Silent Discipline of a Sports Data Archaeologist
Gauff saves two match points, beats Andreeva to reach US Open semifinals
Tennis Has No Transfer Window, but December Is When the Money Moves
Swiatek vs Podoroska: A Data-Driven Mismatch at the 2026 US Open
Pocari Sweat Run 2026: The Hidden Number ASICS Didn't Announce in Hanoi
Seven Break Points, One 6-3 Set, and the Data Gap in Shanghai
Ring Night at Madison Square Garden: The Knicks Begin Their Title Defense, the 76ers Bring Four Stars and a Spacing Problem
Donta Hall, Tactical Target and Lessons in International Basketball
45.5 Percent From Three and a Waiver Four Days Before Opening Night: John Poulakidas Was Not Rejected by the NBA, He Was Abandoned by His Own Sample
When the Data Is Empty: Lessons from a Basketball Analysis That Could Not Be Written
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
2:29:07 and Nearly $700,000: The Body's Verdict on Former Nurse Zhang Shuihua
Mai Trung Leads Dan Quyet by 10 Metres After 10 Minutes: The Pacing Equation of the 42km at VnExpress Marathon Nghe An 2026
Four Records at Diyagama and the Missing Numbers
Van Trang at Y Ty: 4 Hours 26 Minutes and an Answer That Never Reached the Results Board
Seven World Records in Chicago: A Flat Course, Carbon Shoes and the Blank Cells in the Data
Nairobi 2029 and the Altitude Problem: When World Athletics Tilts Toward AfricaLast month, at World Athletics headquarters in Monaco, the council's vote...
The Mystery Behind Amateur Runner Yoo Ji-won's Death at Seoul Race 2026 Half Marathon: A Wake-Up Call for Korea's Running BoomOn the morning of 11 October, at Seoul Plaza, thousands of amateur athletes...
Trey Lara, the Portland Marathon, and the Cardiac-Screening Gap in Mass RunningA kiss at mile 18. Two miles later, he collapsed. I read that line on a rainy...
The Empty Analysis: No Load Log, No VerdictLast night I opened a deep-dive analysis package delivered to my desk,...
St. Andrews Episcopal sweeps MHSAA Class 1 titles: two teams, two opposite trajectories
Nine Dimensions of Swimming Analysis and the Discipline of an Empty Data Sheet
Vietnamese Swimming and the Data Problem: When the Record Board Stops Being a Trustworthy Testimony
The Age-17 Curve in Vietnamese Swimming
Results Arrive Before the Data: The Gap in How Vietnamese Swimming Is Read
The Pool Without Names: When Swimming Analysis Has No Data, the Numbers Stay Silent and the Truth Is Bare
Formula 1· Rankings
-
1
Singapore Grand Prix: Russell Tops Sole Practice Session, but the Real Signal Lies in McLaren's Internal Gap
-
2
George Russell takes engine penalty at Singapore GP: Toto Wolff admits it is 'particularly frustrating'
-
3
Baku: Mercedes Read the Aero Problem Correctly, but the Data Table Still Has Blank Cells
St. Andrews Episcopal sweeps MHSAA Class 1 titles: two teams, two opposite trajectories
Nine Dimensions of Swimming Analysis and the Discipline of an Empty Data Sheet
1,845 Spots for the 2028 Olympic Trials: When America Swims Faster Than Its Own Standard
Lukas Dunn, 17, Breaks Australian Age Record in 200m IM with Negative-Split Tactics
European Club Cup: Bayegan Pendik, 2715 Elo and the 65-Point-Per-Board ProblemBudva, Montenegro, mid-October. The playing hall of the European Club Cup is...
Sixty Minutes of Scandinavian: Seven Data Points and a Headline That Belongs to Another ArticleAt three in the morning, a chess product page landed in my inbox with a short...
Total Chess proposes a unified rating system: Budapest 2026 tests format, not EloOn 29 August 2026, a short bulletin about a chess event in Budapest went out...
Total Chess and the Unified Rating Proposal: A Headline Without a BodyOn 29 August 2026 a short release appeared with a headline stating that Total...
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
Golf
TGL 2027: Shane Lowry to Boston Common Golf — the League's First Trade and What It Actually Cost
Golf
Empty Cells in a Golf Data Table: When an Analyst Is Forced to Say 'I Don't Know'
Golf
One Stroke, Two Paths: Tom Kim's National Service Gamble at the Asian Games
Golf
SGI Iron Loft: The 5.5-Degree Arms Race and the Trap of Averaging
TGL 2027: Shane Lowry to Boston Common Golf — the League's First Trade and What It Actually Cost
Golf
Empty Cells in a Golf Data Table: When an Analyst Is Forced to Say 'I Don't Know'
Golf
One Stroke, Two Paths: Tom Kim's National Service Gamble at the Asian Games
Golf
SGI Iron Loft: The 5.5-Degree Arms Race and the Trap of Averaging
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An2676132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai2668122611
Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
Dong A Thanh Hoa26510112512
SHB Da Nang26591224
SHB Da Nang26591224








