Galatik Horio · Trang chủ

Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
Yemen
Vietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South Korea
Vietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
Vietnam
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FC
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
Riyadh, an Unverified Report and the Stress Test for the Oil-Funded Football Machine Riyadh, an Unverified Report and the Stress Test for the Oil-Funded Football Machine2026-10-13 17:19 Three Minutes, One Red Card and a Contract to 2029: The Samuele Inacio Valuation File Three Minutes, One Red Card and a Contract to 2029: The Samuele Inacio Valuation File2026-09-24 18:39 Vlahovic Fires Back: 'I Was Benched Only Because My Contract Was Running Down' Vlahovic Fires Back: 'I Was Benched Only Because My Contract Was Running Down'2026-09-05 00:38 The January Rumor Map: the Weakest Source Leads the Headline, the Strongest Sits at the Back The January Rumor Map: the Weakest Source Leads the Headline, the Strongest Sits at the Back2026-09-19 23:04 Lennon Miller's Scar: Lessons from a Forgotten Summer Lennon Miller's Scar: Lessons from a Forgotten Summer2026-09-22 20:57 US Treasury Yields Rise, Gold Slumps: The Money Behind Football Transfers Is Being Repriced US Treasury Yields Rise, Gold Slumps: The Money Behind Football Transfers Is Being Repriced2026-09-29 09:42 The Empty Report and the Data Void of Vietnamese Women's Football The Empty Report and the Data Void of Vietnamese Women's Football2026-09-16 05:46 Erik Lira and the Collapsed Monaco Deal: When the Contract Misses the Clock Erik Lira and the Collapsed Monaco Deal: When the Contract Misses the Clock2026-09-14 04:12 Alexander-Arnold and Palmer Return to England: Tuchel's Challenge Amid an Injury Storm Alexander-Arnold and Palmer Return to England: Tuchel's Challenge Amid an Injury Storm2026-09-19 14:48 Ueda's Double and a Ten-Man Wall: Japan Edge Venezuela in Hiroshima Ueda's Double and a Ten-Man Wall: Japan Edge Venezuela in Hiroshima2026-09-29 01:08 Nine Analytical Lenses Return Empty: Does the V-League Lack Data or Readers of Data? Nine Analytical Lenses Return Empty: Does the V-League Lack Data or Readers of Data?2026-09-13 13:16 Ronaldo benched, suspension unsigned: reading a disciplinary file through three layers of truth Ronaldo benched, suspension unsigned: reading a disciplinary file through three layers of truth2026-10-11 10:27 Vietnamese Football 2026: The Journey to Confirm Continental Status and the World Cup Dream Vietnamese Football 2026: The Journey to Confirm Continental Status and the World Cup Dream2026-10-15 06:35 Manchester United and Carrick's Back-Three: Correct Geometry, Wrong Materials Manchester United and Carrick's Back-Three: Correct Geometry, Wrong Materials2026-10-19 10:10 Dan Burn, the Captain's Armband and the Grey Zone in Newcastle's Defence Dan Burn, the Captain's Armband and the Grey Zone in Newcastle's Defence2026-10-17 14:43 One Pass, Two Fates: Feyenoord's Laboured Win and the Fragile Line Between Talent and Prejudice One Pass, Two Fates: Feyenoord's Laboured Win and the Fragile Line Between Talent and Prejudice2026-10-19 02:57 Cruz Azul, Four Games Without a Win and a Plea for Patience Before the Clásico Capitalino Cruz Azul, Four Games Without a Win and a Plea for Patience Before the Clásico Capitalino2026-10-12 10:50 Dead balls and empty spaces: Why Vietnam are being underestimated? Dead balls and empty spaces: Why Vietnam are being underestimated?2026-09-11 02:36 Manchester City's Punishment and the Premier League's Test of Authority Manchester City's Punishment and the Premier League's Test of Authority2026-09-30 22:35 Spain Name Squad From Ceuta: Two Stars on the Shirt, Four Matches in Eleven Days Spain Name Squad From Ceuta: Two Stars on the Shirt, Four Matches in Eleven Days2026-09-19 13:08 Borja's Bicycle Kick at the Azteca and the Silenced Voice of Hugo Sánchez Borja's Bicycle Kick at the Azteca and the Silenced Voice of Hugo Sánchez2026-09-23 11:51 Bayer Leverkusen vs RB Leipzig: Schick, Nusa and the Echo from Empty Seats in Bundesliga Matchweek 4 Bayer Leverkusen vs RB Leipzig: Schick, Nusa and the Echo from Empty Seats in Bundesliga Matchweek 42026-09-19 07:44 Effort Metrics, PPDA and the Tactical Gaps of the Regular Season Effort Metrics, PPDA and the Tactical Gaps of the Regular Season2026-10-07 14:32 World Cup 2026 and the Dreams That Land Askew World Cup 2026 and the Dreams That Land Askew2026-09-15 21:43 U23 Japan edge Uzbekistan 9-8 on penalties to reach Asiad 20 final U23 Japan edge Uzbekistan 9-8 on penalties to reach Asiad 20 final2026-09-30 23:13
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Cong An Ha Noi26204264
2The Cong - Viettel26159254
3Ninh Binh FC26156551
4Ha Noi26144846
5Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
6Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
7Hai Phong26951232
8Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
9Song Lam Nghe An26761327
10Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
11Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
12SHB Da Nang26591224
Rosends | Thư Viện Bóng Đá | Cheznous23 | RendezVous Bóng Đá | Whitespark Stats | Emme FC