Galatik Horio · Trang chủ

Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
Yemen
Vietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South Korea
Vietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
Vietnam
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FC
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
Fenerbahçe, Richarlison, and the Silence Behind a Name Fenerbahçe, Richarlison, and the Silence Behind a Name2026-09-27 03:44 1,432 Touches and the New Wave of Fans for Vietnamese Women's Football 1,432 Touches and the New Wave of Fans for Vietnamese Women's Football2026-10-05 17:12 Messi, Adidas and the List of 10 Young Faces: When a Commercial Pick Is Read as Prophecy Messi, Adidas and the List of 10 Young Faces: When a Commercial Pick Is Read as Prophecy2026-10-12 07:52 The 14-Second Clip, the Ignored 90 Minutes, and the Price of a Fast-Conclusion Market The 14-Second Clip, the Ignored 90 Minutes, and the Price of a Fast-Conclusion Market2026-10-20 16:03 When the Screen Is Blank: Lessons from a VAR Decision With No Evidence When the Screen Is Blank: Lessons from a VAR Decision With No Evidence2026-10-06 00:37 Neymar pays tribute to Messi after his final match for the national team: The Barcelona–PSG era read through data Neymar pays tribute to Messi after his final match for the national team: The Barcelona–PSG era read through data2026-10-07 17:54 VAR at Old Trafford: Matt Donohue, an "Error of Judgement" and a Machine That Refuses to Look at Itself VAR at Old Trafford: Matt Donohue, an "Error of Judgement" and a Machine That Refuses to Look at Itself2026-09-15 22:19 The Transfer Window and Reports With Every Field Filled but Nothing Inside The Transfer Window and Reports With Every Field Filled but Nothing Inside2026-10-17 01:11 Singapore 0-6 Malaysia: Goal Difference and a Derby With No Slow Movement Singapore 0-6 Malaysia: Goal Difference and a Derby With No Slow Movement2026-10-05 10:39 The Anfield 2026 Ledger: 47 Decisions, One Mistake, and How Data Pushes Emotion Out the Window The Anfield 2026 Ledger: 47 Decisions, One Mistake, and How Data Pushes Emotion Out the Window2026-09-18 12:01 Ronaldo and the Contract with Memory: When Alvalade Refuses the Farewell Ronaldo and the Contract with Memory: When Alvalade Refuses the Farewell2026-09-25 05:22 Raúl Jiménez and the Recovery Equation at 35: When Time No Longer Favors the Striker Raúl Jiménez and the Recovery Equation at 35: When Time No Longer Favors the Striker2026-10-20 15:36 Insufficient data to generate sports news: the source article does not exist Insufficient data to generate sports news: the source article does not exist2026-09-15 15:19 One Name Missing From the List: How the Transfer Window and Sports Drama Both Sell Waiting One Name Missing From the List: How the Transfer Window and Sports Drama Both Sell Waiting2026-09-13 08:28 When the Analysis Table Holds Only Empty Cells When the Analysis Table Holds Only Empty Cells2026-10-14 14:38 Alexander-Arnold, Alex Scott and the Pricing Lesson of the Transfer Window Alexander-Arnold, Alex Scott and the Pricing Lesson of the Transfer Window2026-10-21 03:59 The Spreadsheet Returns 'N/A': When Football Gets Shoved Into a Cell The Spreadsheet Returns 'N/A': When Football Gets Shoved Into a Cell2026-10-14 11:05 Sunderland and the Word 'Arrogant': A Defender's Confession Sunderland and the Word 'Arrogant': A Defender's Confession2026-10-20 02:51 V.League and the Data Blind Spot: What the A4 Sheet in the Press Room Never Shows V.League and the Data Blind Spot: What the A4 Sheet in the Press Room Never Shows2026-09-10 08:54 Before the Manchester Derby: Carrick Refuses to Repeat Last Year's Formula Before the Manchester Derby: Carrick Refuses to Repeat Last Year's Formula2026-09-14 00:14 Nathan Aké and the 6-0 Night in the Champions League: A Verdict on One Man, When the Truth Lies in an Entire System Nathan Aké and the 6-0 Night in the Champions League: A Verdict on One Man, When the Truth Lies in an Entire System2026-10-15 23:29 The Premier League's Hunt for Under-26 Talent Before the January Window The Premier League's Hunt for Under-26 Talent Before the January Window2026-09-19 19:12 Gordon, Azteca and the 2026 World Cup Shock: When English Football Bets Its Identity Gordon, Azteca and the 2026 World Cup Shock: When English Football Bets Its Identity2026-09-25 21:13 Oblak Defends Julián Álvarez as Transfer Noise Swirls Before the Madrid Derby Oblak Defends Julián Álvarez as Transfer Noise Swirls Before the Madrid Derby2026-09-19 00:36 V-League 2026: PPDA and the 60th-Minute Structural Drift at Hang Day V-League 2026: PPDA and the 60th-Minute Structural Drift at Hang Day2026-10-06 17:59
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Cong An Ha Noi26204264
2The Cong - Viettel26159254
3Ninh Binh FC26156551
4Ha Noi26144846
5Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
6Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
7Hai Phong26951232
8Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
9Song Lam Nghe An26761327
10Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
11Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
12SHB Da Nang26591224
Rosends | Thư Viện Bóng Đá | Cheznous23 | RendezVous Bóng Đá | Whitespark Stats | Emme FC